RésultatsMARS 2013

Samedi 23 février
CALLENELLE (Belgique)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

Toutes 

Jonathan DUBROCA

Pel

Dimanche 3 mars
CERGY (95)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Jonathan DUBROCA

2

 

Frédéric DAVAL

17

 

Alain BOURSON

Pel

2ème

Roland DUMONT

Pel

 

Serge GOFFIN

Pel

3ème

Philippe CHARVET

Pel

 

Pascal OSTAN

Pel

GS 

Yves LOZACH

Pel

  

Denis MAZZOLINI

Pel

PONTPOINT (60)    Photos velo60

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Stéphane DUBOIS

35

2ème 

Yann PERROS

23

 

Yann LAURENT

54

 

Alain WURTHLIN

60

  3ème

Jean-Patrice BLANCHARDON

12

 

Eric DEAUBONNE

Abd

GS  

Frédéric GUFFROY

8

SARLAT (24)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème

Frédéric LAFARGUE

Term

Samedi 9 mars
VERNEUIL EN HALATTE (60)    Photos TSF    Photos Vélo60    Photos Carole HAUET

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Jonathan DUBROCA

1er

 

Pascal DESTOMBES

Pel

2ème

Yann LAURENT

Pel

 

Serge GOFFIN

Pel

GS 

Frédéric GUFFROY

1er

 

Yves LOZACH

Pel

  

Benoît GUFFROY

Pel

Dimanche 10 mars
DUGNY (93-FSGT)    Photos TSF    Photos Hélène PIAT

Catégorie

NOM

Place

Toutes 

Jonathan DUBROCA

6

UCHACQ (40)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème 

Frédéric LAFARGUE

7

Samedi 16 mars
BAILLEVAL (60)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème

Yann LAURENT

Abd

3ème

Jean-Patrice BLANCHARDON

Term

SAUBRIGUE (40)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème 

Frédéric LAFARGUE

12

Dimanche 17 mars
EPERNON (28)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Jonathan DUBROCA

2

WISSOUS (91)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

G S 

Yves LOZACH

10

SONCHAMP (78)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème

Serge GOFFIN

12

 

Alain WURTHLIN

17

 Dimanche 24 mars
VILLIERS-ADAM (95)        Photos TSF

Catégorie

NOM

Place

 

1ère 

Jonathan DUBROCA

1er

 

Frédéric DAVAL

5

 

Alain BOURSON

Abd

2ème

Roland DUMONT

Pel

 

Yann LAURENT

Pel

 

Frédéric LAFARGUE

Pel

 

René FERTONANI

Pel

 

Alain WURTHLIN

Term

 

Yann PERROS

Term

 

Serge GOFFIN

Crev

 

Franck LAINE

Abd

3ème 

Pascal OSTAN

Pel

 

Jean-Patrice BLANCHARDON

Term

 

Philippe CHARVET

Term

GS 

Patrick BOUCAULT

Term

  

Frédéric GUFFROY

Abd

Samedi 30 mars
REMAINCOURT (80)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Jonathan DUBROCA

Crev + 3

Dimanche 31 mars
HERBLAY (95)        Photos TSF        Photos AS Herblay

Catégorie

NOM

Place

1ère 

Frédéric DAVAL

1er

 

Jonathan DUBROCA

2

2ème

Frédéric LAFARGUE

4

 

Yann PERROS

10

 

Alain WUTHLIN

11

3ème

Philippe CHARVET

Abd

 

Patrice DAVENEAU

Abd

GS 

Benoît GUFFROY

17

MERU (60)

Catégorie

NOM

Place

2ème

Serge GOFFIN

30

3ème

Dominique BLAZUTTI

?

GS

Frédéric GUFFROY

Crev

 

Patrick BOUCAULT

Abd

 

Yves LOZACH

Abd